Choir/A cappella
Adult Glee Club
Stanmore Library
14:00 – 14:30
Brass/Strings/Instrumental
Alto Quartet
Newington K-6 Preparatory School
13:00 – 13:30
Brass/Strings/Instrumental
Annandale Public School
Stanmore Library
16:15 – 16:45
Brass/Strings/Instrumental
Asphodel Trio
Salisbury Hotel (Outside)
16:30 – 17:00
World Music
Batucada Funk
Stanmore Library
12:30 – 13:00
Blues/Roots/Bluegrass/Folk
Blakhatz
Salisbury Hotel
14:10 – 14:45
Rock/Pop/Country
Paris New
Portugalia Pizza
16:30 – 17:00
Blues/Roots/Bluegrass/Folk
Continental Blues Party with Robert Susz
Salisbury Hotel
20:30 – 22:00
Choir/A cappella
Coro Austral
Newington K-6 Preparatory School
16:30 – 17:15
Choir/A cappella
DElites
Stanmore Library
15:30 – 16:00
Blues/Roots/Bluegrass/Folk
Echo Deer
Salisbury Hotel
17:30 – 18:05
Rock/Pop/Country
El Guido
Stanmore Public School
13:15 – 13:45
Rock/Pop/Country
Florence Chapman
Portugalia Pizza
13:30 – 14:00
Rock/Pop/Country
The Freetones
Corner Gallery
15:00 – 15:30
Blues/Roots/Bluegrass/Folk
House of Monkeys
Percival Stage #2
17:30 – 18:00
Rock/Pop/Country
In Two Parts
Percival Stage #1
14:00 – 14:30
Choir/A cappella
Inner West Voices
Newington K-6 Preparatory School
13:45 – 14:15
Rock/Pop/Country
Iris Farrer
1. Salisbury Hotel (Outside)
2. Stanmore Public School
1. 13:30 – 14:00
2. 14:45 – 15:15
Rock/Pop/Country
Jack Covell
Crossing Stage
15:15 – 15:45
Rock/Pop/Country
Jeremy Latham
Crossing Stage
13:45 – 14:15
Rock/Pop/Country
Julie Leask
Crossing Stage
13:00 – 13:30
Brass/Strings/Instrumental
Lane Cove Karingal Concert Band
St. Michael’s School
14:45 – 15:15
Choir/A cappella
Leichhardt Espresso Chorus
Percival Stage #1
12:30 – 13:00
Blues/Roots/Bluegrass/Folk
Mark Lucas / The Dead Setters
Salisbury Hotel
16:40 – 17:15
Blues/Roots/Bluegrass/Folk
Marrickville Bush Band
Stanmore Library
13:15 – 13:45
Jazz
Miau
Percival Stage #2
13:00 – 13:30
Rock/Pop/Country
Miss Jolene & Skinny Jake
Portugalia Pizza
15:00 – 15:30
Rock/Pop/Country
Moonlighters
Salisbury Hotel
15:00 – 15:35
Blues/Roots/Bluegrass/Folk
Narrownecks
Percival Stage #1
15:30 – 16:00
Jazz
Newington College Stage Band
Percival Stage #1
17:00 – 17:30
Jazz/Choir/Instrumental
Newington Wyvern Groups
Stanmore Public School
17:00 – 17:40
World Music
O Groupo Folclorico
Crossing Stage
17:30 – 18:00
Rock/Pop/Country
Papa Surf
Salisbury Hotel
15:50 – 16:25
Blues/Roots/Bluegrass/Folk
Pete Campbell
Corner Gallery
16:30 – 17:00
Choir/A cappella
Prudence Holloway Vocal School
Corner Gallery
13:30 – 14:00
Brass/Strings/Instrumental
Quartessence
Newington K-6 Preparatory School
14:30 – 15:30
Rock/Pop/Country
Redundant Technology
Salisbury Hotel
13:20 – 13:55
Brass/Strings/Instrumental
Richard Gill Allstars
Percival Stage #2
16:00 – 16:30
Choir/A cappella
Richard Gill School Choir
St. Michael’s School
12:30 – 13:00
Brass/Strings/Instrumental
Russell Bugden
Crossing Stage
16:45 – 17:15
Choir/A cappella
Solidarity Choir
Crossing Stage
14:30 – 15:00
Rock/Pop/Country
The Splinters
Salisbury Hotel (Outside)
15:00 – 15:30
Brass/Strings/Instrumental
St. Catherine’s Band
St. Michael’s School
14:00 – 14:30
Brass/Strings/Instrumental
St. Michael’s School Band
St. Michael’s School
13:15 – 13:45
Choir/A cappella
Stairwell to Heaven
Stanmore Library
14:45 – 15:15
Rock/Pop/Country
Stan Moore Six
Salisbury Hotel
19:15 – 19:45
Brass/Strings/Instrumental
Stanmore PS Bands (AB)
Stanmore Public School
12:30 – 13:00
Brass/Strings/Instrumental
Stanmore PS Junior Strings (DK)
Stanmore Public School
16:15 – 16:45
Brass/Strings/Instrumental
Stanmore PS Senior Strings (FSA)
Stanmore Public School
14:00 – 14:30
Brass/Strings/Instrumental
Suzuki Violin School
St. Michael’s School
15:45 – 16:15
Choir/A cappella
Swing Out Mama
Stanmore Library
17:30 – 18:00
Blues/Roots/Bluegrass/Folk
Sydney Guitar School Ensemble
Crossing Stage
16:00 – 16:30
Blues/Roots/Bluegrass/Folk
Terry Serio and the Half Truths
Salisbury Hotel
18:20 – 18:55
World Music
The Third Voice Trio
Newington K-6 Preparatory School
17:30 – 18:00
Brass/Strings/Instrumental
Tongan Brass Band
St. Michael’s School
16:30 – 17:30
Rock/Pop/Country
Ukelele Flash Mob
Stanmore Public School
15:30 – 16:00
Choir/A cappella
Unaccompanied Baggage
Stanmore Library
17:00 – 17:20
Blues/Roots/Bluegrass/Folk
Walking Deads
Percival Stage #2
14:30 – 15:00
Brass/Strings/Instrumental
Wind Duet Sharratt/Tighe
Newington K-6 Preparatory School
15:45 – 16:15